Should I buy Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter?



Report

1 Answer(s) available

12 


The latest best market price of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is Rs 1399 /- INR.

Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter
BrandFouress
Model NumberFM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs
Port TypeA-Mail | B-Female
TypeWired
InterfaceEthernet
StandardsNA
OS SupportedWindows
Transfer Rate10000 Mbps
Operating FrequencyNA MHz
Indicator PresentNo
Cable TypeFiber optic Patch cord 10000 Mbps Speed
Number of Ports2
Plug and PlayYes
Warranty SummaryNA
Service TypeNA
Covered in WarrantyNA
Not Covered in WarrantyNA

Features

  • The Brand of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is Fouress.

  • The Model Number of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs.

  • The Port Type of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is A-Mail | B-Female.

  • The Type of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is Wired.

  • The Interface of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is Ethernet.

  • The Standards of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is NA.

  • The OS Supported of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is Windows.

  • The Transfer Rate of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is 10000 Mbps.

  • The Operating Frequency of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is NA MHz.

  • The Indicator Present of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is No.

  • The Cable Type of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is Fiber optic Patch cord 10000 Mbps Speed.

  • The Number of Ports of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is 2.

  • The Plug and Play of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is Yes.

  • The Warranty Summary of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is NA.

  • The Service Type of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is NA.

  • The Covered in Warranty of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is NA.

  • The Not Covered in Warranty of Fouress FM3TLD03, ST-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - MM 50/125 OM3 - 3mtrs Lan Adapter is NA.



Report

Related Questions